Modules Accessories and Upgrades : Agilent-Keysight 83482A

Este producto es Reconstrudio

Agilent 83482A
Ampliar imagen de Agilent 83482A

Llame al 1-800-615-8378 para más información

Request a Quote

Si es de comprar, venta o reparar, Test Equipment Connection es su solucion para todo sus necesidades.

40 GHz Electrical / 32 GHz Optical Plug-In Infinium Module

The Agilent 83482A optical/electrical module has an integrated optical channel with 30GHz bandwidth and an electrical channel with 40GHz bandwidth. It is a plug-in for use with the Agilent 83480A and Infiniium digital communications analyzers.

  • 40GHz Electrical Channel
  • 30GHz Optical Channel
  • 9/125 Microm fiber input
  • 1000-1600nm wavelength


011 - HP/HMS-10 Connector
012 - FC/PC Connector
013 - OIN Connector
014 - ST Connector
015 - Biconic Connector
017 - SC Connector

  • Fabricantes: Agilent-Keysight
  • Modelo: 83482A




Please Enter the following Verification Number and then click Send